Tuve Trailrun

7 maj 2017

Resultat - Tuve Trailrun 2017

Damer Kort
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mia Davenil2NULL1650:200:00
2Anna DeanChalmers OL52:312:11
3Emma BjörnekeGöteborg54:173:57
4Sara NordenfeltTolered AIK55:094:49
5Agnes PetersenÅsarna IK55:225:02
6Sofia TiquetGöteborg56:105:50
7Tove PerssonAsfaltslöparna57:066:46
8Sofia HjortmoHisings Backa57:086:48
9Linn MauritzsonTolered AIK57:577:37
10Sara BorgströmGöteborg57:587:38
11Alice GabrielssonAsfaltslöparna58:348:14
12Maja KarlssonTolered AIK59:118:51
13Maja NordenfeltTolered AIK59:219:01
14Emma LundqvistOKTyr59:479:27
15Kajsa HolmGöteborg60:5910:39
16Frida SelbergGöteborg61:2911:09
17Therese BerntssonGöteborg61:3211:12
18Gunilla Carlsson2NULL1661:4811:28
19Carolin Hellestam2NULL1661:4911:29
20Pernilla Zaffarano2NULL1661:5411:34
21Kajsa EngblomTeam måndagsklubben62:2112:01
21Caroline KarlssonTolered62:2112:01
23Catrine HelmerssonGöteborg62:3212:12
24Anna GameliusLonesome runners63:0812:48
25Anna KöhlerEnergiteknik IK64:2614:06
26Siri LarsenTolered AIK65:1114:51
27Åsa ErsborgMalmö67:0416:44
28Camilla AlexanderssonGöteborg Running Club67:1916:59
29Sara SvenbergBorås67:3417:14
30Helene Lundqvist2NULL1668:2018:00
31Clare Russell2NULL1668:2118:01
32Linda NilssonVarberg68:2718:07
33Julia HellerzGöteborg69:2219:02
34Marlene Larsson2NULL1671:3421:14
35Åsa LarsenTolered AIK72:1421:54
36Ida GelotteVästra Frölunda73:0722:47
37Anna MauritzsonTolered AIK73:5123:31
38Maja BergmanUddebo77:0126:41
39Sarah HessleBara för att jag kan78:4528:25
40Emma Larsson2NULL1679:5729:37

Damer Lång
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Susanne NilssonTeam Vicks71:520:00
2Malin KällqvistKungsbacka74:372:45
3Rebecka Berger2NULL1680:278:35
4Andrea BerggrenGöteborg81:309:38
5Marja BergKärrdalen86:0214:10
6Ulrica HanssonGöteborg87:5015:58
7Therese ThellGöteborg88:2016:28
8Hanna BergqvistÄlgen och de tre små vargarna88:5817:06
9Ellinor MeurkGöteborg89:4617:54
10Sara AmberntssonMölndal89:5418:02
11Lisa SöderbergRödöns SK91:0819:16
12Jessica ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb91:3319:41
13Gunilla HurtigLjungskile Ridklubb92:1820:26
14Jessica Carlsson2NULL1693:2321:31
15Malin ForsgardAstraZeneca IF95:3823:46
16Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb99:1027:18
17In-Anna KnutsdotterGöteborg99:5027:58
18Malin Van lokhorstGolden wellness101:4529:53
19Cecilia CrambyGolden wellness101:4629:54
20Anneli ThorénLonesome runners102:1330:21
21Stefania GardarsdottirEnergiteknik IK102:2630:34
22Jessica EkLilleby Trail104:5533:03
23Eva-Lotta SahlqvistTorslanda108:1736:25
24Angelica CorcoranEnergiteknik IK109:1637:24
25Maria EdmanGöteborg110:1938:27
26Radana StanarGöteborg121:5750:05
Hilda SandströmGöteborgEj godk.
Helena SvärdLidköpings VSKEj godk.

Herrar Kort
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Fredrik KarlssonEclectic Hindu Kiters44:000:00
2Ola BrännströmKomet Club Rouleur44:420:42
3Daniel JohanssonFjärås44:520:52
4Richard DahlOK Alehof45:011:01
5Glenn JohanssonHisingens CK / BS&T45:071:07
6Marcus EkbergTeam CARE45:121:12
7Måns FranklinMajornas IK46:102:10
8Bengt VänerhallGöteborg46:362:36
9Anders JohanssonEnergiteknik IK48:514:51
10Anton BernevingOK Gipen49:425:42
11Fredrik NissarGöteborg50:176:17
12Zlatan RahicGöteborg50:326:32
13Mattias OlsenFria Radikaler IK51:117:11
14Mikael StenbergFria Radikaler IK51:447:44
15Vigor Turujlija GameliusGöteborg52:008:00
16Mattias GungnerÄlvängen52:018:01
17Simon SandströmSillaböxera52:588:58
18Adel TagouguiGöteborg53:449:44
19Kent PerssonGöteborg53:529:52
20Michael Sandberg66654:0410:04
21Daniel JacobssonEclectic Hindu Kiters54:0610:06
22Lennart SparudBilldal54:3710:37
23Freddy KlintKongahälla AIK54:4010:40
24Andreas MelinSöbacken Lunkers55:0911:09
25Nils-Olof NiklassonGöteborg55:2511:25
26Christoffer KrewerGöteborg55:5611:56
27Richard Nodesjö2NULL1657:0913:09
28Niclas AnderssonHisingen57:1113:11
29Tobias BesangSöbacken Lunkers57:1513:15
30Johan SvenssonTeam Nordin Trail59:2815:28
31Max BiermannEnergiteknik IK59:4215:42
32David HamiltonGöteborg59:5415:54
33Fredrik DavidsonHiQ Runners60:0916:09
34Jonas SelanderFria Radikaler IK60:2816:28
35Patrik GungnerGöteborg61:2917:29
36Jan-Erik PorathÅketorp Trailrunners Exclusive Society62:2718:27
37Thomas JonssonTjörn63:4319:43
38Ville Kilpiö2NULL1664:1420:14
39Ivan LiljegrenGöteborg66:3222:32
40Thomas Tisserand2NULL1666:5022:50
41Staffan Skålén2NULL1667:2823:28
42Marko PoikkimäkiTuve68:4524:45
43Volker SpenkeLonesome runners75:4531:45
44Niklas Borglund2NULL1682:4938:49
Jörgen Davenil2NULL16Ej godk.

Herrar Lång
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Patrik LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb60:200:00
2Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK63:473:27
3Per HolmbergGP Racing64:133:53
4Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb64:514:31
5Henrik HagebringHisingen67:066:46
6Philip KällIF Kville67:377:17
7Joel SjöholmOK Pan Kristianstad69:549:34
8Magnus CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK70:089:48
9Jussi AumoHälle IF70:129:52
10Richard HolmesMuscat Road Runners70:149:54
11Andreas SchöndellIK Stern70:3710:17
12Jerker AxelssonTeam Nordic Trail71:1110:51
13Viktor ZakariassonSolvikingarna71:2611:06
14Victor Romera de la Fuente2NULL1673:4013:20
15Anders GovikOK Alehof73:5213:32
16Adrian GunnarssonEnergiteknik IK74:1113:51
17Magnus BlomquistTorslanda74:2514:05
18Johan LundqvistOld Guys Rule74:4214:22
19Patrik SällströmPullovers75:2515:05
20Daniel Sandell2NULL1676:2816:08
21Andreas Kang2NULL1676:2916:09
22Richard MeurkGöteborg77:2617:06
23Peter StrandbergGöteborg77:2717:07
24Styrbjörn TörngrenHising Island Runners77:5217:32
25Anton MattssonGöteborg78:0117:41
26Rikard EdlandEnergiteknik IK79:5619:36
27Andreas WattwilIK Strutsen80:0819:48
28Mattias FridellBorås80:2220:02
29Mattias LuksVegan Runners IK80:2420:04
30Fredrik NormannEnergiteknik IK81:3821:18
31Mattias ArvidssonHisingens TK81:4021:20
32Magnus ErmundÅSA81:4221:22
33Martin ClemenssonTelia IF81:4521:25
34Göran DavidssonGöteborg Running Club83:0022:40
35Claes JohanssonMölndals AIK83:3623:16
36Anders NilssonSt1 Oilers83:4223:22
37Herman FernströmGöteborg84:0423:44
38Erik PetterssonÄlgen och de tre små vargarna85:0524:45
39Jonas LindholmGöteborg85:1024:50
40Sebastian FältFriskis & Svettis Göteborg85:2725:07
41Fredrik AnderssonWattwil85:5925:39
42Jonas Martin2NULL1687:1326:53
43Marcus VigenbergEricsson IF87:2827:08
43Martin OlesenOnsala87:2827:08
45Anders RudolfssonGöteborg88:0527:45
46Mathias JonassonÄlgen och de tre små vargarna88:5028:30
47Daniel BäckströmEnergiteknik IK88:5728:37
48Frank KoebnerKullavik89:0028:40
49Farzad PakzadSolvikingarna89:0828:48
50Mikael SannumLonesome runners89:2729:07
51Roger Johansson2NULL1689:4529:25
52David HällgrenRödöns SK91:0830:48
53Conny BjörnqvistGöteborg91:4031:20
54Ola ClaessonArödsmek91:4231:22
55Henrik NordbergPullovers93:2833:08
56Viktor JohanssonEnergiteknik IK97:0436:44
57Petter LodmarkGöteborg98:4238:22
58Ian HitzerothGöteborg99:4539:25
59Daniel BehreBeLoRo Kusinerna101:5141:31
60Stefan JonssonMölndal102:4942:29
61Patrik GyllénEnergiteknik IK104:2144:01


Skapad 2017-08-20 22:17:33 med OLA version 5.4.1-1